BUS Route for SEH Chandanpura (campus)

JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -01
(MPO4 PA 1504)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
8.00 BAIRAGARH (AYAPPA MANDIR )
8.10 BAIRAGARH -CHANCHAL SQR
8.15 HALALPURA BUS STAND
8.20 LALGHATI SQR
8.25 KAMLA PARK / BHARAT BHAWAN
8.27 AKASHVANI COLONY GATE
8.30 D00R DARSHAN
8.35 DEPOT. SQUARE
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS

JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -02
(MP 04 PA 1503)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.45 SAMARDHA (HOSANGABAD ROAD)
7.55 11 MILE (MAIN ROAD)
8.05 KALI/SHANI MANDIR (MAIN ROAD )
8.10 DANISH NAGAR (MAIN ROAD)
8.12 BAGSEVANIYA THANA(MAIN ROAD)
8.15 RRL
8.17 HABIBGANJ (bridge )
8.20 10-1/2 NO. STOP
8.25 ARERA PETROL PUMP
8.35 MACT SQR
8.40 NEHRU NAGAR PETROL PUMP SQR
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH 03
(MP04 PA 1526)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
8.00 ASHARAM BABU SQUARE
8.05 PANCHWATI (SUN CITY MAIN ROAD)
8.10 LALGHATI
8.15 KO-E-FIZA -HOSPITAL
8.17 ROYAL MARKET
8.20 PEER GATE MOTI MASZID
8.22 KAMALA PARK
8.30 PLYTECHNIC
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -04
(MP 04 PA 1506)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.45 MINAL ( 01 No Gate) WAY OF JK ROAD
7.55 MINAL ( 03 No Gate)
8.00 SAGAR ESTATE
8.03 AYODHYA NAGAR SQUARE
8.05 NARELA SQUARE
8.07 BHEL NAGAR/ RAJEEV NAGAR
8.10 PATEL NAGAR
8.17 PIPLANI PETROL PUMP
8.20 BHEL GATE NO 1 ( FROM ITI TO ANNA NAGAR)
8.23 PRABHAT SQR
8.25 JYOTI TALKIES
8.30 BOARD OFFICE
8.35 2 STOP ( FROM SANJEEVANI )
8.37 DEPT. SQR
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -06
(MP0 4PA 1529)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.45 KAROND SQUARE
7.50 BEST PRICE
8.00 GANDHI CHOWK (MILLITARY)
8.10 LAL GHATI
8.15 IDGAH HILLS (MASJID )
8.20 GOL GHAR
8.25 NADRA BUS STAND
8.27 BHARAT TALKIES
8.30 LADY HOSPITAL
8.35 JAHANGIRABAD / PHQ
8.37 JAWAHAR CHAWK
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -07
(MP 04 PA 1513)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.25 VIDHYA SAGAR SCHOOL
7.30 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL (TIRAHA)
7.40 HIGHER SECONDRY SQR
7.50 SAKET NAGAR
7.52 ALKAPURI 2 NO GATE
7.55 DURGA NAGAR
8.10 KATARA (AMRAI)
8.13 RAJA BHOJ SQR
8.15 BAGSEWANIYA THANA (MAIN ROAD)
8.20 7 NO STOP (BY BRIDGE )
8.22 05.NO STOP (DURGA PETROL PUMP
8.30 AVANTIKA BAI SQUARE GITANJALI
8.32 GITANJALI
8.45 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -08
( MP 04 PA 1502)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.40 PIPLANI (PETROL PUMP)
7.45 NIZAMUDDIN SQUARE
7.50 GOVINDPURA BIJALI GATE
7.55 APSARA TALKIES
8.10 ASHOKA GARDEN (PUSHPA NAGAR PETRO PUMP)
8.25 PRABHAT PETROL PUMP (SQR)
8.28 GOUTAM NAGAR (BHARTI NIKETAN)
8.30 JYOTI TALKIES
8.32 BOARD OFFICE (sanchi complex)
8.38 SARGAM CINEPLEX
8.40 6 NO .STOP
8.50 SHAKSHI DHABA
9.00 SEH CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -09
(MP 04 PA 1512)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.10 SUGAR FACTORY
7.30 BHOPAL NAKA
7.35 BUS STAND NEW
8.00 JHAGARIYA ROAD
8.30 RATIBAD ( DROP TO JLU CAMPUS STUDETNS)
9.00 S E H CAMPUS

BUS Route for JLU Mugaliyachhap (campus)

JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -01
(MP 04 PA 1525)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.00 NARIYAL KHEDA
7.20 DIG BUNGLOW MAIN ROAD
7.30 KAROND SQUARE
7.45 ASHARAM RAM BAPU SQR
7.50 PANCHWATI
7.55 LAL GHATI (Square)
8.05 IDGAH HILLS
8.10 SINDHI COLONY
8.15 BHOPAL TALKIES
8.20 BHARAT TALKIES
8.30 PHQ
8.35 ROSHAN PURA SQUR
8.40 DIPO SQUARE
9.00 CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -02
(MP 04 PA 1528)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.40 JK ROAD
7.45 MINAL ( MOGLI PARK )
7.48 SAGAR ESTATE
7.52 AYODHYA NAGAR SQUARE
7.55 NARELA SQUARE
7.58 VRANDAVAN GARDEN
8.00 ANAND NAGAR
8.02 PATEL NAGAR
8.10 PIPLANI PETROL PUMP
8.12 BHEL GATE NO 1
8.15 APSARA TALKIES
8.20 ASHOKA GARDERN (NEHARU SCHOOL)
8.25 SHUBASH NAGAR SQUARE
8.27 RACHANA NAGAR
8.30 BOARD OFFICE SQR
8.32 BJP OFFICE
8.35 07 NO STOP
8.37 05 NO PETORL PUMP
9.00 CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -03
(MP 04 PA 1531)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.50 CAMPOIN SCHOOL
7.55 GULMOHAR (TRILANGA )/BANK OF BARODA
7.58 AURA MALL
8.00 VICE PARK / ROHIT NAGAR
8.05 AAKRITI ECO CITY
8.10 DANISH KUNJ
8.15 NAYAPURA / LALITA NAGAR
8.18 BANJARI SQUR
8.20 BIMA KUNJ
8.25 SARVADHARAM
9.00 CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -04
( MP 04 PA 1500)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.45 VIVEKANAND SCHOOL (TIRAHA)
7.50 HIRESECONDRY SQR
7.55 PATHANI
8.00 PANCHWATI SAKET NAGAR
8.10 AMRAI NAG MANDIR AIMS
8.15 KATARA (BRIDGE )
8.20 BAGSEWANIYA THANA
8.22 SURENDRA PLACE
8.25 10-1/2 NO STOP
8.28 NEHRU NAGAR
9.00 CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -05
( MP 04 PA 1509)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
7.50 LALGHATI SQR
7.55 CHANCHAL SQR
8.00 HALPURA BUS STAND
8.10 SUFIYA MASJID
8.15 PEER GATE- MOTI MASZID
8.20 KAMALA PARK
8.25 PLYTECHNIC SQUR
8.27 SHYAMLA HILLS
9.00 CAMPUS
JAGRAN LAKECITY UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
BUS ROUTE SEH -05
( MP 04 PA 1509)
IN TIME (AM) BUS STOP
8.30 HOSTEL
9.00 JLU CAMPUS